THE RECORDS BEHIND THE NAME

DNS lookup.

Explore resource records, mail routing and reverse DNS.

Public IPs automatically use PTR. Common records queries A, AAAA, MX, NS, CNAME, TXT, SOA and CAA separately.

DNS

34sp.com

13 answer records
Retrieved · 2026-09-25T21:35:52+00:00View JSON
ANOERRORAD no
AAAANOERRORAD no
MXNOERRORAD no
NSNOERRORAD no
CNAMENOERROR · no answersAD no
TXTNOERRORAD no
SOANOERRORAD no
CAANOERROR · no answersAD no

AD indicates that the resolver reports DNSSEC-validated data. “AD no” can also mean the zone is unsigned. NXDOMAIN is a DNS result, not a domain-availability check.

TypeNameTTL · secondsValueLook up
A34sp.com360080.82.125.33IP WHOIS →
AAAA34sp.com36002a00:1ee0:2:4::3433IP WHOIS →
MX34sp.com36005 ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com.DNS →
MX34sp.com36005 ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com.DNS →
MX34sp.com360010 ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com.DNS →
MX34sp.com360010 ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com.DNS →
MX34sp.com36001 ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com.DNS →
NS34sp.com3600ns.34sp.com.DNS →
NS34sp.com3600ns2.34sp.com.DNS →
TXT34sp.com3600"pinterest-site-verification=2fbae924999afc250fe3ca811eb3705b"—
TXT34sp.com3600"v=spf1 a mx ptr include:_spf.google.com ~all"—
TXT34sp.com3600"google-site-verification=nrHWBpDnZWP7kS0WzylwciEcW-Zw-GymwNTpaB-hWc0"—
SOA34sp.com3600ns.34sp.com. hostmaster.34sp.com. 2026090506 3600 3600 604800 3600—
Authority records · 1
TypeNameTTL · secondsValueLook up
SOA34sp.com3600ns.34sp.com. hostmaster.34sp.com. 2026090506 3600 3600 604800 3600—

Results reflect the public DNS view and recursive caching; they may differ from your local network. TXT strings retain their DNS quoting. Common records does not enumerate every name or record in a zone.