THE RECORDS BEHIND THE NAME

DNS lookup.

Explore resource records, mail routing and reverse DNS.

Public IPs automatically use PTR. Common records queries A, AAAA, MX, NS, CNAME, TXT, SOA and CAA separately.

DNS

intistele.com

24 answer records
Retrieved · 2026-10-22T19:57:42+00:00View JSON
ANOERRORAD no
AAAANOERRORAD no
MXNOERRORAD no
NSNOERRORAD no
CNAMENOERROR · no answersAD no
TXTNOERRORAD no
SOANOERRORAD no
CAANOERRORAD no

AD indicates that the resolver reports DNSSEC-validated data. “AD no” can also mean the zone is unsigned. NXDOMAIN is a DNS result, not a domain-availability check.

TypeNameTTL · secondsValueLook up
Aintistele.com300172.67.70.53IP WHOIS →
Aintistele.com300104.26.9.162IP WHOIS →
Aintistele.com300104.26.8.162IP WHOIS →
AAAAintistele.com3002606:4700:20::681a:9a2IP WHOIS →
AAAAintistele.com3002606:4700:20::681a:8a2IP WHOIS →
AAAAintistele.com3002606:4700:20::ac43:4635IP WHOIS →
MXintistele.com3010 mx.streamlinertele.com.DNS →
NSintistele.com86400liz.ns.cloudflare.com.DNS →
NSintistele.com86400lynn.ns.cloudflare.com.DNS →
TXTintistele.com60"anthropic-domain-verification-z0yffe=uutT1RhoadeiTc0l13VALoRYz"—
TXTintistele.com60"v=spf1 mx a:intistele.com -all"—
SOAintistele.com1800liz.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. 2418164770 10000 2400 604800 1800—
CAAintistele.com1200 issue "comodoca.com"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issue "digicert.com; cansignhttpexchanges=yes"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issue "letsencrypt.org"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issue "pki.goog; cansignhttpexchanges=yes"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issue "ssl.com"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "comodoca.com"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "digicert.com; cansignhttpexchanges=yes"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "intistele.com"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "letsencrypt.org"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "pki.goog; cansignhttpexchanges=yes"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "sectigo.com"—
CAAintistele.com1200 issuewild "ssl.com"—
Authority records · 1
TypeNameTTL · secondsValueLook up
SOAintistele.com1800liz.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. 2418164770 10000 2400 604800 1800—

Results reflect the public DNS view and recursive caching; they may differ from your local network. TXT strings retain their DNS quoting. Common records does not enumerate every name or record in a zone.